Optima Jet 100S-PL-24
Optima Jet 100S-PL-24 centrifugal 24 L50 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima Jet 100S-PL-24
All prices 19 →Насосна станція Optima JET100S-PL-24 1.1 кВт нержавійка на гребінці 171013 | 5 321 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima JET100S-PL-24 1,1кВт нержавейка на гребенке | 5 302 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima JET100S-PL-24 1,1кВт нержавейка на Гребёнке | 5 321 ₴ |
Optima JET100S-PL-24 G | 5 321 ₴ |
Насосна станція Optima JET100S-PL-24 1,1кВт нержавійка на гребінці 8694900 | 5 006 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Additional features pressure tank unit Optima Jet 100S-PL-24:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Optima Jet 100S-PL-24 configurations
Price for Optima Jet 100S-PL-24 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima Jet 100S-PL-24 | from 5 006 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Optima Jet 100S-PL-50 | from 5 990 ₴ | 44 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →