Optima Jet 150-PL-24
Optima Jet 150-PL-24 centrifugal 24 L50 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima Jet 150-PL-24
All prices 20 →Optima JET150-PL-24 G | 5 489 ₴ |
Насосна станція Optima JET150-PL-24 1.3 кВт чавун довгий на гребінці 17101 | 5 489 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima JET150-PL-24 1,3кВт чугун на гребенке | 5 469 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima JET150-PL-24 1,3кВт чугун длинный на Гребёнке | 5 489 ₴ |
Optima JET150-PL-24 G | 5 489 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Additional features pressure tank unit Optima Jet 150-PL-24:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Optima Jet 150-PL-24 configurations
Price for Optima Jet 150-PL-24 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima Jet 150-PL-24 | from 5 050 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Optima Jet 150-PL-50 | from 5 865 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →