Optima MH 900-24
Optima MH 900-24 centrifugal 24 L50 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima MH 900-24
Насосна станція Optima MH-N900 INOX-24 0.9 кВт багатоступенева 17101303234 | 7 005 ₴ |
Optima Optima MH-N900-24 | 7 005 ₴ |
Optima MH-N900-24 G | 7 005 ₴ |
Optima Насосная станция Optima MH-N900-24 0.9 кВт на Гребёнке | 7 005 ₴ |
Optima MH-N900-24 G | 7 005 ₴ |
Additional features pressure tank unit Optima MH 900-24:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
Optima MH 900-24 configurations
Price for Optima MH 900-24 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima MH 900-24 | from 7 005 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Optima MH 900-50 | from 5 541 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →