Optima Jet 100S-50 (17010266789)
Optima Jet 100S-50 centrifugal 24 L50 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima Jet 100S-50
All prices 19 →Optima JET100S-50 G | 6 466 ₴ |
Насосна станція Optima JET100S-50 1.1 кВт нержавійка на гребінці 171013032 | 6 466 ₴ |
Optima JET100S-50 G | 6 443 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima JET100S-50 1,1кВт нержавейка на ГРЕБЁНКЕ | 6 466 ₴ |
Optima JET100S-50 G | 6 466 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
i decided to save money and bought this miracle of Polish technology. I took it from an official representative. I installed the pumping station only a year later. When the warranty had already ended. In total, the pump worked for only one month and began to act up. in the end, more or less, he worked. I took the optima for a summer residence and use it only in warm weather. The next year, the pumping station worked for another month of not intensive use and heroically burned out with all the taps closed. cheap, from the pumping station I use only a hydrophore did not work even 2 months андрей стратилатов: use Optima Jet 100S-24 few months |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Optima Jet 100S-50 configurations
Price for Optima Jet 100S-50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima Jet 100S-24 | from 4 954 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Optima Jet 100S-50 | from 5 949 ₴ | 21 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →