Samsung TQ-55QN90C 55 " (TQ55QN90CATXXC)
Photos 6 |
Samsung TQ-55QN90C 55 "
Screen:55 ", 3840x2160 px, 120 Hz, Mini LED
Picture:FreeSync, 4K upscaling, HDR
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, Subwoofer
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Samsung TQ-55QN90C 55 "
Samsung TQ55QN90Cп»їМодельний рік 2023 Діагональ екрану 55” Smart TV + Процесор Samsung Quantum 4K Роздільна здатність екрану 3840x2160 Покриття Глянцеве (антивідблисков I-sklad.com.ua3 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 48 050 ₴ |
Samsung TQ55QN90C | 48 200 ₴ |
Samsung TQ55QN90C | 45 210 ₴ |
SAMSUNG TQ 55QN90CРозмір діагонал Strongmart.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month from store Report | 50 300 ₴ |
Series Samsung QN9x (NeoQLED, mini LED, sound system)Compare using chart →
from 35 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 28 560 ₴
43 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 46 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 41 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 51 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 32 820 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 44 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 36 760 ₴
50 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 42 500 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 65 330 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 94 890 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 55 750 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 65 500 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 38 240 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 25 100 ₴
43 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4500 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 30 330 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 61 330 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 46 310 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4500 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 63 790 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 26 740 ₴
43 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
AccessoriesAll accessories for Samsung TQ-55QN90C →
Samsung TQ-55QN90C configurations
Price for Samsung TQ-55QN90C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung TQ-43QN90C 43 " | from 33 860 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Samsung TQ-50QN90C 50 " | from 46 500 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung TQ-55QN90C 55 " | from 45 210 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung TQ-65QN90C 65 " | from 66 135 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Samsung TQ-75QN90C 75 " | from 79 590 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung TQ-85QN90C 85 " | from 148 110 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 42 180 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 42 500 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 41 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 33 635 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4700 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 39 300 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 28 999 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 38 810 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4300 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 40 990 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 32 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4300 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 26 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 50 999 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 9 Gen 5, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 29 700 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Mini LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI