Samsung QE-55QN91A 55 " (QE55QN91AATXXH)
Photos 8 |
Samsung QE-55QN91A 55 "
2021Series QN9x4K120 Hzhigh index of dynamic scenesvoice controlsubwooferslimAirPlay 2≥ 4 HDMIQLEDHDR10+
Screen:55 ", 3840x2160 px, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, Mini LED
Picture:FreeSync, 4K upscaling, HDR, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, Subwoofer
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Samsung QE-55QN91A 55 "
Samsung QE-55QN91Aп»їМодельний рік 20 21 Діагональ дисплея 5 5 ” Smart TV + Максимальна роздільна здатність дисплея 3840 x 2160 Покриття Глянцеве (антивідблиск) Upscaling 4K + Тип матриці QLED Частота оновлення 12 0 Гц Індекс динамічних сцен 450 0 к/с ( PQI ) HDR HDR10+ Поліпшення яскравості/конт I-sklad.com.ua3 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 32 250 ₴ |
Телевизор Samsung QE55QN91A | 34 900 ₴ |
Samsung QE55QN91A | 33 000 ₴ |
SAMSUNG QE55QN91AРозмір діагонал Strongmart.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month from store Report | 33 000 ₴ |
Series Samsung QN9x (NeoQLED, mini LED, sound system)Compare using chart →
from 37 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 28 000 ₴
43 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 46 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 51 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 41 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 32 080 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 42 800 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 35 930 ₴
50 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 42 310 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 64 190 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 94 790 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 54 810 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 64 370 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 64 200 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 25 100 ₴
43 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4500 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 32 250 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 60 410 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 45 380 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4500 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 35 875 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4400 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 26 110 ₴
43 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
AccessoriesAll accessories for Samsung QE-55QN91A →
Samsung QE-55QN91A configurations
Price for Samsung QE-55QN91A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung QE-55QN91A 55 " | from 32 250 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung QE-65QN91A 65 " | from 41 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Samsung QE-75QN91A 75 " | from 64 200 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 26 812 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 3400 fps, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 7 149 ₴
32 ", 60 Hz, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner
from 35 830 ₴
48 ", 4K, 100 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 9 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 22 640 ₴
43 ", 4K, 120 Hz, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 11 599 ₴
43 ", 4K, 50 Hz, Direct LED, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 749 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 3100 fps, QLED, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 19 390 ₴
55 ", 4K, 60 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 840 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, Direct LED, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun
from 12 299 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10, Dolby Vision, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 420 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun
from 33 630 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI