Samsung QE-55QN95A 55 " (QE55QN95AATXXU)
Photos 8 |
Samsung QE-55QN95A 55 "
2021Series QN9x4K120 Hzhigh index of dynamic scenesvoice controlsubwooferslimAirPlay 2≥ 4 HDMIQLEDHDR10+Quantum 4K
Screen:55 ", 3840x2160 px, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, Mini LED
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, Subwoofer
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Samsung QE-55QN95A 55 "
All prices 6 →Samsung QE-55QN95Aп»їМодельний рік 20 21 Діагональ дисплея 55 ” Smart TV + Максимальна роздільна здатність дисплея 3840 x 2160 Покрит... moreтя Глянцеве (антивідблиск) Upscaling 4K + Тип матриці QLED Частота оновлення 12 0 Гц Індекс динамічних сцен 460 0 к/с ( TruMotion ) HDR HDR10+ Потужність звуку 70 Вт Динаміки 2 шт "Times New Roman";col I-sklad.com.ua3 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 42 360 ₴ |
Samsung GQ55QN95A | 53 010 ₴ |
Телевизор Samsung QE55QN95A | 42 200 ₴ |
SAMSUNG GQ55QN95AРозмір діагонал Strongmart.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month from store Report | 60 000 ₴ |
Samsung QE55QN95A | 42 390 ₴ |
SAMSUNG QE55QN95AРозмір діагонал Strongmart.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month from store Report | 45 415 ₴ |
Series Samsung QN9x (NeoQLED, mini LED, sound system)Compare using chart →
from 35 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 28 560 ₴
43 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 46 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 41 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 51 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 32 870 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 44 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 36 760 ₴
50 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 42 500 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 65 330 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 94 890 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 55 750 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 65 500 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 30 330 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 38 240 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4600 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 61 330 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 25 100 ₴
43 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4500 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 38 500 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 46 310 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4500 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 63 790 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
AccessoriesAll accessories for Samsung QE-55QN95A →
Samsung QE-55QN95A configurations
Price for Samsung QE-55QN95A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung QE-55QN95A 55 " | from 42 200 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Samsung QE-65QN95A 65 " | from 56 360 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung QE-75QN95A 75 " | from 75 350 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Samsung QE-85QN95A 85 " | from 98 340 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 45 210 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 42 500 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 41 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 33 635 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4700 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 39 300 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 28 999 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 38 810 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4300 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, many speakers, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 40 990 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 32 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 4300 fps, QLED, Mini LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 26 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, FALD, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 29 700 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Mini LED, HDR10, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 30 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, NanoCell, Mini LED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 7 Gen 5, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI