Samsung TQ-75Q70C 75 " (TQ75Q70CATXXC)
Photos 5 |
Samsung TQ-75Q70C 75 "
Screen:75 ", 3840x2160 px, 100 Hz, Direct Dual LED
Picture:FreeSync, 4K upscaling, HDR, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Series Samsung Q7 (QLED, 120Hz)Compare using chart →
from 22 800 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 24 090 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 3400 fps, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 28 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 30 500 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 3400 fps, QLED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 34 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 24 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 26 812 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 3400 fps, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 30 060 ₴
55 ", 4K, 100 Hz, QLED, Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 29 000 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Edge LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 31 810 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 3400 fps, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 28 490 ₴
55 ", 4K, 100 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 48 000 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 59 000 ₴
85 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 48 000 ₴
75 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 23 455 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 3100 fps, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 31 099 ₴
55 ", 4K, 100 Hz, ids 3400 fps, QLED, Edge LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 32 500 ₴
65 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 3400 fps, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 25 000 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, ids 3400 fps, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 39 610 ₴
65 ", 4K, 100 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 25 800 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, QLED, Edge LED, HDR10+, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
AccessoriesAll accessories for Samsung TQ-75Q70C →
Samsung TQ-75Q70C configurations
Price for Samsung TQ-75Q70C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung TQ-55Q70C 55 " | from 28 490 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Samsung TQ-65Q70C 65 " | from 39 610 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Samsung TQ-75Q70C 75 " | from 56 500 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Samsung TQ-85Q70C 85 " | from 73 500 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 7 149 ₴
32 ", 60 Hz, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun, T2 tuner
from 35 830 ₴
48 ", 4K, 100 Hz, OLED, HDR10, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, LG α 9 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, subwoofer, voice control, assistant, air gun, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 22 640 ₴
43 ", 4K, 120 Hz, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 11 599 ₴
43 ", 4K, 50 Hz, Direct LED, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Crystal 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 749 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, ids 3100 fps, QLED, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 19 390 ₴
55 ", 4K, 60 Hz, QLED, Direct Dual LED, HDR10+, 4K upscaling, Samsung Quantum 4K, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 840 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, Direct LED, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun
from 12 299 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10, Dolby Vision, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner
from 12 420 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10, 4K upscaling, LG α 5 Gen 6, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, LAN, voice control, assistant, air gun
from 33 630 ₴
55 ", 4K, 120 Hz, FALD, HDR10, Dolby Vision, 4K upscaling, Sony X1, Google TV, Wi-Fi, AirPlay 2, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI
from 16 970 ₴
43 ", 4K, 60 Hz, HDR10+, Dolby Vision, FreeSync, 4K upscaling, Philips P5 Perfect Picture, Google TV, Wi-Fi, Chromecast, LAN, voice control, assistant, T2 tuner, ≥ 4 HDMI