Tefal Ingenio Unlimited L7639002
Photos 12 |
Tefal Ingenio Unlimited L7639002 |
|
Thermo-Signal shows the optimum temperature to start cooking.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Ingenio Unlimited L7639002
All prices 6 →Набір посуду з 13 предметів Tefal Ingenio Unlimited L7639002 | 9 999 ₴ |
Набір каструль і сковорідок Tefal Ingenio Unlimited 13 elementów L7639002 | 10 947 ₴ |
Tefal L7639002 Ingenio Unlimited 13 пр L7639002IngenioUnlimited13пр | 9 999 ₴ |
Tefal Ingenio Unlimited 13 elementów L7639002 | 10 680 ₴ |
Tefal Ingenio Unlimited L7639002 | 11 562 ₴ |
Набір посуду Tefal Ingenio Unlimited 13 предметів (L7639002) | 9 999 ₴ |
Equipment:
- Buckets 16/20 cm
- Pans 22/28 cm
- Wok pan 26 cm
- Glass lids 16/20/24 cm
- Plastic lids 16/20 cm
- Removable handles 2 pcs
We recommendCompare using chart →