Tefal Ingenio Cook&Clean L1539843
Photos 11 |
Tefal Ingenio Cook&Clean L1539843 |
|
Thermo-Signal shows the optimum temperature to start cooking.
Suitable for all types of hob except induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Tefal Ingenio Cook&Clean L1539843
All prices 26 →TEFAL INGENIO EASY COOK&CLEAN L1539843 | 5 292 ₴ |
Набір посуду Tefal Ingenio Easy Cook&Clean 13 пр. (L1539843) | 5 319 ₴ |
Набор посуды Tefal Ingenio Easy Cook&Clean 13 пр. (L1539843) | 5 319 ₴ |
TEFAL INGENIO EASY COOK&CLEAN L1539843 | 5 266 ₴ |
TEFAL Ingenio Easy Cook&Clean, 13 предметів (L1539843) | 5 599 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Amazing dishes! Ideal sizes, cool detachable handles, easy to wrinkle, nothing burns, takes up little space in the kitchen I don’t know any minuses. One of the handles broke for more than half a century, or you can just wash it with a new one. Артем Процак: use Tefal Ingenio Cook&Clean L1539843 more than year |
Add Review
Included:
- Frying pan 22 cm
- Frying pan 24 cm
- Frying pan 28 cm
- Saucepan 16 cm
- Saucepan 20 cm
- Wok pan 26 cm
- 2 plastic lids
- 2 removable handles
- 3 glass lids
We recommendCompare using chart →