Tefal Simply Clean B5670753 30 cm
Videos 1Photos 13 | Outdated Product 299 ₴ Type: classic; Size: Max. size (cm): 30; Pan material: aluminium; Handle material: bakelite; Non-stick coating: titanium; Features: thermal sensor; dishwasher compatible; In box: Country of origin: France; |
Tefal Simply Clean B5670753 |
|
Thermo-Signal shows the optimum temperature to start cooking.
Suitable for all types of hob except induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Tefal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Tefal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Titanium coating, which means it will last longer than Teflon, nothing burns, I cook food without harmful oil or margarine. Titanium coated. Light. Petr Sustretov: use Tefal Simply Clean B5670653 less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
Tefal Simply Clean B5670753 configurations
Price for Tefal Simply Clean B5670753 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tefal Simply Clean B5670453 24 cm | from 489 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Tefal Simply Clean B5670553 26 cm | from 532 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Tefal Simply Clean B5670653 28 cm | from 665 ₴ | 21 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →