Asus MB16AMT 15.6 " gray
Videos 6Photos 12 |
Asus MB16AMT 15.6 " gray
Screen size:15.6 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:700:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, USB C
Battery life is 4 hours.
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Asus MB16AMT 15.6 " gray
All prices 56 →Asus 15.6" ZenScreen MB16AMT (90LM04S0-B01170) Black 90LM04S0-B01170 | 19 089 ₴ |
Монітор 16" Asus MB16AMT Black | 18 999 ₴ |
ASUS ZenScreen Touch MB16AMT (90LM04S0-B01170) | 20 099 ₴ |
Монитор Asus 15.6" MB16AMT (90LM04S0-B01170) 90LM04S0-B01170 | 19 499 ₴ |
Монітор 15.6" Asus MB16AMT Full HD IPS 60 Гц new | 12 539 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features monitor Asus MB16AMT:
- Built-in 7800 mAh battery
SimilarCompare using chart →