Asus ZenScreen Touch MB16AHT 15.6 "
Photos 6 |
Asus ZenScreen Touch MB16AHT 15.6 "
Screen size:15.6 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:700:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, USB C
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Asus ZenScreen Touch MB16AHT 15.6 "
All prices 34 →Монітор 15.6" Asus ZenScreen MB16AHT (90LM0890-B01170) | 15 499 ₴ |
Монитор портативный Asus 15.6" ZenScreen MB16AHT mHDMI, 2xUSB-C, MM, IPS, | 15 707 ₴ |
Монитор Asus ZenScreen Touch MB16AHT (90LM0890-B01170) | 15 486 ₴ |
Монітор Asus ZenScreen Touch MB16AHT (90LM0890-B01170) | 15 486 ₴ |
Монітор ASUS ZenScreen Touch (MB16AHT) MB16AHT | 15 499 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →