Bosch GKT 55 GCE Professional 0601675000
Videos 5Photos 10 |
Bosch GKT 55 GCE Professional 0601675000 230 V, without railcase (bag), 230 V, without rail |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GKT 55 GCE Professional 0601675000
Погружная пила Bosch GKT 55 GCE Professional 0601675000 | 16 995 ₴ |
Занурювальна пила Bosch GKT 55 GCE 0601675000 | 28 678 ₴ |
Погружная пила Bosch Professional GKT 55 GCE 0601675000 | 28 678 ₴ |
Занурювальна пила Bosch GKT 55 GCE Professional 0601675000 | 28 678 ₴ |
Video reviews
Features of the package:
- Article 0601675000 — supplied without case and guide rail
- Article 0601675001 — supplied with case, without guide bar
- Article 0601675002 — supplied with case and guide bar
Bosch GKT 55 GCE Professional 0601675000 configurations
Price for Bosch GKT 55 GCE Professional 0601675000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GKT 55 GCE Professional 0601675000 | from 16 995 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Bosch GKT 55 GCE Professional 0601675001 | from 12 572 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →