Bosch GKM 18 V-LI Professional 06016A4001
Videos 5Photos 4 |
Bosch GKM 18 V-LI Professional 06016A4001 batt. 2 4 Ah batt. no |
|
Model 06016A4001 comes without battery, charger and case, model 06016A4000 comes with two batteries (4 Ah), charger and case, and model 06016A4002 comes with two batteries (5 Ah), charger and case
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GKM 18 V-LI Professional 06016A4001
Акумуляторна циркулярна пила Bosch GKM 18 V-LI без акб 06016A4001 | 10 050 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная циркулярная пила Bosch GKM 18 V-LI Professional БЕЗ АККУМУЛ | 7 200 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная циркулярная пила Bosch Professional GKM 18 V-LI в L-Boxx 23 | 8 318 ₴ |
Video reviews
Bosch GKM 18 V-LI Professional 06016A4001 configurations
Price for Bosch GKM 18 V-LI Professional 06016A4001 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GKM 18 V-LI Professional 06016A4000 | from 10 399 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GKM 18 V-LI Professional 06016A4001 | from 7 200 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →