Canon EOS 850D kit 18-135
Videos 18Photos 14 |
Canon EOS 850D kit 18-135
Panel:APS-C (23x15.5 mm), 24 MPix
Focal length:18 - 135 mm
Lens aperture:f/3.5 - f/5.6
Video:Full HD (1080p), Ultra HD (4K)
Snapshot size:6000x4000 px
ISO range:100-25600
Burst shooting:7.5 fps
Screen:3 '', touch, oscillating
Dual Pixel CMOS AF technology. Confident work at high ISO. Large memory buffer. Educational menu interface for beginner photographers. Touch rotary display. Face Detection and Eye AF. 4K video recording.
Does a full frame make a difference? Is it worth buying a full-frame camera?Do I need to spend money on an expensive full frame or is it better to buy a cropped camera?..
Deciphering the series and markings of Canon camerasAs part of this article, we will focus on decoding the Canon camera series
All specifications
Specifications EOS 850D kit 18-135
|
Deciphering the series and markings of Canon camerasAs part of this article, we will focus on decoding the Canon camera series
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Canon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Canon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Canon EOS 850D kit 18-135
Дзеркальний фотоапарат Canon EOS 850D kit (18-135mm) IS USM (3925C021) | 44 990 ₴ |
Фотоапарат Canon EOS 850D + EF-S 18-135mm F3.5-5.6 IS USM | 60 926 ₴ |
Дзеркальний фотоапарат Canon EOS 850D kit 18-135 | 63 309 ₴ |
Фотоапарат Canon EOS 850D 18-135 mm IS USM Black (3925C021AA) Офіційна гар | 53 199 ₴ |
Video reviews
Canon EOS 850D configurations
Price for Canon EOS 850D |
---|---|---|---|---|
Canon EOS 850D kit 18-55 | from 35 390 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Canon EOS 850D kit 18-135 | from 44 990 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Canon EOS 850D body | from 31 590 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →