ELEYUS Bona I LED SMD 60 BG beige
Videos 1Photos 5 |
ELEYUS Bona I LED SMD 60 BG beige 2020 |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
ELEYUS Bona I LED SMD 60 BG configurations
Price for ELEYUS Bona I LED SMD 60 BG |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Bona I LED SMD 60 BG beige | from 4 078 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
ELEYUS Bona I LED SMD 60 BL black | from 4 078 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
ELEYUS Bona I LED SMD 60 BR brown | from 4 361 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
ELEYUS Bona I LED SMD 60 IS stainless steel | from 4 910 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →