Grohe Minta 32322002
Photos 6 |
Grohe Minta 32322002 |
|
Water flow regulation
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Minta 32322002
All prices 31 →Змішувач для кухні Grohe Minta 32322DC2 | 16 515 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Grohe EX Minta 32322002 | 11 886 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Minta 32322DL2 | 20 076 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Grohe Minta (32322002) 32322002 | 11 133 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки GROHE Minta 32322002 | 9 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →