Fabiano FKMS 60 8232.403.0757
Photos 4 |
Fabiano FKMS 60 8232.403.0757 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano FKMS 60 8232.403.0757
FABIANO FKMS 60 Inox 8232.403.0757 | 9 720 ₴ |
Смеситель кухонный Fabiano FKMS 60 Inox | 8 955 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Fabiano FKMS 60 Inox | 8 955 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний Fabiano FKMS 60 Inox (8232.403.0757) | 8 843 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Fabiano FKMS 60 Inox 8232.403.0757 | 8 955 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →