Grohe Eurocube 24062000
Photos 5 |
Grohe Eurocube 24062000 |
|
Metal overlay panel adjustable by 6°. With QuickFix wall sockets (concealed cams, seal)
Without built-in mechanism. Complete with Rapido SmartBox P/N 35600000 (purchased separately)
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Eurocube 24062000
All prices 32 →Змішувач для ванни/душу на 2 споживача Grohe Eurocube 24062000 | 9 270 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Eurocube 24062000 | 9 270 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача без прихованої частини GROHE Eurocube хром лату | 9 270 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача для ванни Grohe Eurocube (24062000) 24062000 | 9 270 ₴ |
Змішувач для душової кабіни(душа) GROHE Eurocube 24062000 | 7 079 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →