Grohe Eurostyle 19507LS3
Photos 3 |
Grohe Eurostyle 19507LS3 |
|
Equipped with QuickFix system for quick installation
The hidden part for internal installation is bought separately
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Eurostyle 19507LS3
Змішувач для душу Grohe Eurostyle (19507LS3) 19507LS3 | 5 544 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу прихованого монтажу Grohe Eurostyle білий (19507LS3) 195 | 5 329 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу прихованого монтажу Grohe Eurostyle, білий 19507LS3 | 8 595 ₴ |
Grohe Eurostyle 2015 OHM trimset shower 19507LS3 | 7 434 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan (19507LS3) | 8 595 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →