Grohe Lineare 23296001
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Grohe Lineare 23296001 |
|
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Lineare 23296001
All prices 21 →Змішувач для раковини Grohe Lineare з донним клапаном суперсталь 23296DC1 | 11 099 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Lineare (23296001) 23296001 | 13 590 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Lineare 23296001 | 13 590 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини чаші із високим виливом GROHE Lineare хром латунь з | 13 590 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Grohe Lineare (23296001) 23296001 | 13 590 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →