Hansgrohe Metris S 31163000
Hansgrohe Metris S 31163000 |
|
Suitable for use with an instantaneous water heater. The concealed part for the single-lever mixer is bought separately (P/N 13622180).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris S 31163000
All prices 10 →Змішувач для раковини, одноважільний Hansgrohe Metris S (колір - хром) 311 | 18 091 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Metris S 31163000 | 21 284 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина одноважільного змішувача для умивальника настінного монта | 21 284 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини прихованого монтажу Hansgrohe Metris S 225 мм (31163 | 21 284 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Metris S прихованого монтажу 31163000 | 21 284 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →