Hansgrohe ShowerSelect S 15743000
Photos 22 |
Hansgrohe ShowerSelect S 15743000 |
|
Select button to turn on/off. Two types of shower can be connected. Temperature limitation at 40 °C
The concealed part for internal installation is purchased separately (P/N 01800180)
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe ShowerSelect S 15743000
All prices 58 →Термостат для ванни на 2 споживачі Hansgrohe Showerpipe ShowerSelect S (ко | 48 505 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe ShowerSelect S 15743000 | 35 169 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача без прихованої частини HANSGROHE ShowerSelect S | 35 169 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина термостата Hansgrohe ShowerSelect чорний матовий (1574367 | 49 231 ₴ |
Внешняя часть термостата для душа Hansgrohe ShowerSelect S 15743000 201438 | 35 169 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →