Grohe BauLoop 23603001
Photos 6 |
Grohe BauLoop 23603001 Bauno hand shower |
|
Tap with water temperature limiter. The adjustable flow restrictor allows you to set the volume of water flow.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe BauLoop 23603001
All prices 26 →Змішувач для ванни Grohe BauLoop New хром 23603001 | 3 670 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Grohe BauLoop New M-Size 23603001 | 3 600 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Bauloop New 23603001 | 4 320 ₴ |
Кран для ванної одновентильний литий GROHE BauLoop New M-Size хром латунь | 4 155 ₴ |
Cмеситель для ванны Grohe BauLoop New 23603001 однорычажный, настенный мон | 4 320 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →