Haiba Adel 017 HB1008
Haiba Adel 017 HB1008 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Adel 017 HB1008
All prices 11 →Кран для кухні одновентильний HAIBA Adel хром латунь HB1008 | 1 587 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba ADEL 017 (HB1008) | 1 587 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba ADEL 017 (HB1008) | 1 587 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba ADEL 017 (HB1008) | 1 587 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Кухні Haiba Adel 017 (Hb1008) | 1 587 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →