Haiba Germes 005 HB0844
Haiba Germes 005 HB0844 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Germes 005 HB0844
All prices 7 →Змішувач одноважільний настінного монтажу HAIBA GERMES 005 хром латунь HB0 | 1 629 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba GERMES 005 (HB0844) | 1 629 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba GERMES 005 (HB0844) | 1 629 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba GERMES 005 (HB0844) | 1 629 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba GERMES 005 (ST3122) | 1 629 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba GERMES 005 | 1 629 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba GERMES 005 (SX70122) | 1 629 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →