Haiba Diana 001 HB1014
Haiba Diana 001 HB1014 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Diana 001 HB1014
All prices 9 →Змішувач на раковину одновентильний HAIBA Diana хром латунь HB1014 | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba DIANA 001 (HB1014) | 1 283 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для раковины Haiba DIANA 001 (HB1014) | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba DIANA 001 (HB1014) | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba DIANA 001 (ST3028) | 1 283 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →