Haiba Diana 003 HB1015
Haiba Diana 003 HB1015 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Diana 003 HB1015
All prices 10 →Змішувач для душу одноважільний HAIBA Diana хром латунь з душовим набором | 1 629 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для душа Haiba DIANA 003 (HB1015) | 1 629 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Haiba DIANA 003 (HB1015) | 1 629 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Haiba DIANA 003 (HB1015) | 1 629 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Haiba DIANA 003 (HB1015) | 1 629 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →