Haiba Nikas 004 HB0851
Photos 3 |
Haiba Nikas 004 HB0851 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Nikas 004 HB0851
All prices 16 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA NIKAS 004 хром латунь HB0851 | 742 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba NIKAS 004 (HB0851) | 742 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba NIKAS 004 (HB0851) | 742 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba NIKAS 004 (HB0851) | 742 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba NIKAS 004 (ST3087) | 742 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →