Haiba Zeon 273 HB0434
Haiba Zeon 273 HB0434 |
|
Neoperl aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Zeon 273 HB0434
All prices 10 →Змішувач на кухню двозахватний HAIBA Zeus хром латунь HB0434 | 1 179 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba ZEON 273 (HB0434) | 1 179 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba ZEON 273 (HB0434) | 1 179 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba ZEON 273 (HB0434) | 1 179 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba ZEUS 273 (HB0434) | 1 179 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →