Haiba Zeon 004 HB0408
Haiba Zeon 004 HB0408 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Zeon 004 HB0408
All prices 11 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA ZEON 004 хром латунь HB0408 | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba ZEON 004 HB0408 | 818 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba ZEON 004 (HB0408) | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba ZEON 004 (HB0408) | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний Haiba латунний однозахватний на мийку Zeon 004 HB0408 хр | 818 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →