Haiba Zeon 004-15 HB0409
Haiba Zeon 004-15 HB0409 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Zeon 004-15 HB0409
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний HAIBA Zeon 004 хром латунь HB0409 | 818 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для раковины Haiba ZEON 004 (излив 15 см) (HB0409) | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Haiba ZEON 004 (вилив 15 см) (HB0409) | 818 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний одновентильний HAIBA Zeon хром латунь HB0409 | 818 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Haiba Zeon 004-15 HB0409 | 877 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →