Haiba Zeon 011 HB0412
Haiba Zeon 011 HB0412 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haiba 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haiba.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haiba Zeon 011 HB0412
All prices 12 →Змішувач кухонний однозахватний HAIBA ZEON 011 хром латунь HB0412 | 1 283 ₴ |
Haiba Смеситель для кухни Haiba ZEON 011 (HB0412) | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Haiba ZEON 011 (HB0412) | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba ZEON 011 (HB0412) | 1 283 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Haiba ZEON 011 (ST3455) | 1 283 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →