Hansgrohe Talis M51 72811000
Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Talis M51 72811000 |
|
Adjustment of the angle of rotation of the spout in three levels: 110°, 150° or 360°. Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Talis M51 72811000
All prices 15 →Змішувач для кухні з запірним вентилем Hansgrohe Talis S хром 72811000 | 17 855 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Hansgrohe Talis S 220 із запірним вентилем, хром (72811 | 13 560 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Talis S 72811000 | 17 855 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні одноважільний HANSGROHE Talis M51 хром латунь 72811000 | 17 855 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з вентилем Hansgrohe Talis M51 (72811000) 72811000 | 17 855 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →