Kludi A-QA 645200500
Kludi A-QA 645200500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi A-QA 645200500
All prices 14 →Верхній душ Kludi A-QA 200 мм хром 6452005-00 | 9 013 ₴ |
Верхній душ Kludi A-QA (645200500) 645200500 | 7 994 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Верхній душ A-QA 200*200 мм - 645200500 | 6 848 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi A-QA 6452005-00 | 9 783 ₴ |
Верхній душ KLUDI A-QA квадратный, без кронштейна 200x200 мм, с закругленн | 4 466 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Kludi A-QA 645200500:
- Fast decalcification function
- Threaded connection — 1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →