Kludi Nova Fonte 1S Puristic 2085005-15
Photos 4 |
Kludi Nova Fonte 1S Puristic 2085005-15 |
|
Function of fast cleaning of limy deposits. With double-sided anti-twist protection.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Nova Fonte 1S Puristic 2085005-15
All prices 22 →Душовий набір KLUDI NOVA із ручною лійкою та шлангом з тримачем чорний 208 | 11 765 ₴ |
Душевой набор Kludi Nova Fonte (208503915) 200632 | 11 765 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Kludi NOVA FONTE PURISTIC чорний матовий (208503915) 2085 | 9 614 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Kludi Nova Fonte хром (2085005-15) 2085005-15 | 7 513 ₴ |
Душовий гарнітур Kludi Nova Fonte Puristic (208500515) | 9 301 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →