Metabo W 12-125 Quick 600398010
Photos 7 |
Metabo W 12-125 Quick 600398010 case power-on protection, 2 discs case protection against protection against without protection against |
|
Model 600398010 without anti-tamper, model 600398000 is anti-tamper, model 600398500 is anti-tamper and case, and model 600398510 is anti-tamper, case and two discs
How does an expensive grinder differ from a cheap one?Design features and other factors affecting the quality and price of an angle grinder
Marking of Metabo angle grindersAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of the USM Metabo
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Metabo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Metabo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Metabo W 12-125 Quick 600398010
Болгарка Metabo W 12-125 QUICK 600398010 | 3 649 ₴ |
Кутова шліфмашина Metabo W 12-125 Quick 600398010 | 3 527 ₴ |
Угловая шлифмашина Metabo W 12-125 QUICK (600398010) | 3 527 ₴ |
Metabo W 12-125 Quick 600398010 configurations
Price for Metabo W 12-125 Quick 600398010 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Metabo W 12-125 Quick Set 600398510 | from 4 252 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Metabo W 12-125 Quick Set 600398500 | from 4 234 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo W 12-125 Quick 600398000 | from 3 845 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Metabo W 12-125 Quick 600398010 | from 3 527 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →