MIXXUS Vega 273 MI2773
MIXXUS Vega 273 MI2773 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Vega 273 MI2773
All prices 9 →Змішувач для кухні двозахватний MIXXUS Vega хром силумін MI2773 | 608 ₴ |
Mixxus Смеситель для кухни MIXXUS VEGA 273 (MI2773) | 608 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухонної мийки Mixxus Vega 273 (MI2773) | 608 ₴ |
Змішувач Для Кухні Mixxus Vega 273 (Mi2773) | 608 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач MIXXUS Vega 273 (MI2773) | 608 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →