Salmo Blaster Ultima Telerod 3129-600 (3129-600)
Salmo Blaster Ultima Telerod 3129-600 long |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Blaster Ultima Telerod 3129-600
All prices 7 →Вудлище болонське Salmo Blaster Ultima Telerod 6 м 5-20 г (3129-600) | 714 ₴ |
Вудилище поплавковою Salmo Blaster ULTIMA TELEROD 600 (3129-600) | 714 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Blaster Ultima Telerod 6m 5-20g (3129-600) | 714 ₴ |
Вудилище поплавковою Salmo Blaster ULTIMA TELEROD 600 (3129-600) | 952 ₴ |
Вудлище Salmo Blaster Ultima Telerod 6 м 5-20 г (3129-600) | 714 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Blaster Ultima Telerod 600 (3129-600) | 952 ₴ |
Вудилище поплавцевої Salmo Blaster ULTIMA TELEROD 600 (3129-600) | 714 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →