Samsung UE-75BU8002 75 " (UE75BU8002KXXH)
Samsung UE-75BU8002 75 "
Screen:75 ", 3840x2160 px, 60 Hz, ids 2200 fps, Edge LED
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR, colour enhancement, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Samsung UE-75BU8002 75 "
Samsung UE75BU8002 | 30 390 ₴ |
Samsung UE75BU8002 | 34 110 ₴ |
Телевизор 65" Samsung UE75BU8002 | 34 000 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung UE-75BU8002 75 " (UE75BU8002KXXH) | 49 014 ₴ |
Having bathed in the chest in 2022. In the birch tree, I planted a screen, wanting a mechanical infusion of wine not mav. Under the guarantee, they replaced the matrix, after 2 months the problem itself and again need to change the matrix. But I didn’t have any mercy, but with these matrices there are problems. 2 matrix replacements for piv rock Макс: use Samsung UE-43BU8002 few months |
Recommend, great TV
Kupuvav on siteі megadom.biz Shvidko corrected and quickly delivered That bright picture is rich, the sound is the same, swedish Smart TV, legs are adjustable in height, the remote control is modern in a strict design At the moment, nothing Андрей Третьяк: use Samsung UE-55BU8002 less than month |
Add Review
Samsung UE-75BU8002 configurations
Price for Samsung UE-75BU8002 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung UE-43BU8002 43 " | from 12 150 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Samsung UE-50BU8002 50 " | from 13 250 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung UE-55BU8002 55 " | from 15 270 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Samsung UE-65BU8002 65 " | from 21 950 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Samsung UE-75BU8002 75 " | from 30 390 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung UE-85BU8002 85 " | from 69 500 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →