Shimano Catana FX Spin 269ME (SCATFX810ME)
Shimano Catana FX Spin 269ME |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Catana FX Spin 269ME
All prices 11 →Спиннинг Shimano Catana FX Spinning Fast 8’10’’/2.69m 10-30g (SCATFX810ME) | 2 810 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Catana FX Spinning Fast 8'10''/2.69m 10-30g (SCATFX810ME) | 2 810 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Catana FX Spinning Fast 8'10''/2.69m 10-30g (SCATFX810ME) | 2 810 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Catana FX Spinning Fast 8'10''/2.69m 10-30g (SCATFX810ME) | 2 810 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Catana FX Spinning Fast 8'10''/2.69m 10-30g (SCAT | 2 810 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →