Shimano Catana FX Spin 269MHC (SCATFX810MHC)
Shimano Catana FX Spin 269MHC |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Catana FX Spin 269MHC
All prices 7 →Удилище Shimano Catana FX Spinning M-Fast 8'10''/2.69m 14-40g (SCATFX810MH | 2 810 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Catana FX Spinning M-Fast 8'10''/2.69m 14-40g (SCATFX810M | 2 810 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Catana FX Spinning M-Fast 8'10''/2.69m 14-40g (SC | 2 810 ₴ |
Спининговое удилище Shimano Catana FX Spinning M-Fast 8'10''/2.69m 14-40g | 2 810 ₴ |
Вудлище спінінгове Shimano Catana FX Spinning M-Fast 8'10''/2.69 м 14-40 г | 2 810 ₴ |
Спінінг Shimano Catana FX Spinning M-Fast 8'10''/2.7m 14-40g (1013-2266.42 | 2 810 ₴ |
Спінінг Shimano Catana FX Spinning M-Fast 8'10''/2.69m 14-40g (2266-42-63) | 2 810 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →