Shimano Catana FX Spin 213MLC (SCATFX70MLC)
Shimano Catana FX Spin 213MLC |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Catana FX Spin 213MLC
All prices 13 →Спиннинг Shimano Catana FX Spinning M-Fast 7’0’’/2.13m 7-21g (SCATFX70MLC) | 2 240 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Catana FX Spinning M-Fast 7'0''/2.13m 7-21g (SCATFX70MLC) | 2 240 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Catana FX Spinning M-Fast 7'0''/2.13m 7-21g (SCATFX70MLC) | 2 240 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Catana FX Spinning M-Fast 7'0''/2.13m 7-21g (SCATFX70MLC) | 2 240 ₴ |
Shimano Вудилище Shimano Catana FX Spinning M-Fast 7'0''/2.13m 7-21g (SCAT | 2 240 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →