Shimano Catana FX Spin 213MLE (SCATFX70MLE)
Shimano Catana FX Spin 213MLE |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Catana FX Spin 213MLE
All prices 12 →Спиннинг Shimano Catana FX Spinning Fast 7’0’’/2.13m 7-21g (SCATFX70MLE) | 2 240 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Catana FX Spinning Fast 7'0''/2.13m 7-21g (SCATFX70MLE) | 2 240 ₴ |
Удилище Shimano Catana FX Spinning Fast 7'0''/2.13m 7-21g (SCATFX70MLE) SC | 2 240 ₴ |
Вудилище Shimano Catana FX Spinning Fast 7'0''/2.13m 7-21g (SCATFX70MLE) S | 2 240 ₴ |
Спининговое удилище Shimano Catana FX Spinning M-Fast 7'0''/2.13m 7-21g 22 | 2 240 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →