Apple iPhone 12 Pro 128 GB
Videos 77Photos 28 |
Buy Apple iPhone 12 Pro 128 GB
All prices 32 →Apple iPhone 12 Pro 128GB Graphite Dual Sim (MGL93) | 35 560 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 12 Pro 128GB Graphite (MLV93) купить Айфон 12 про 128 Оригина | 25 000 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 12 Pro 128GB Silver (MGML3/MGLP3) Approved Вітринний зразок | 18 189 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 12 Pro 128GB Silver (MGML3/MGLP3) Approved Витринный образец | 18 007 ₴ |
Смартфон Apple iPhone 12 Pro 128GB Silver (MGML3/MGLP3) | 40 499 ₴ |
0 1 2 1 |
+ Camera, professional use, photo storage, body materials and aesthetic satisfaction - 128GB is not enough. The system in some simple or basic units has been underdeveloped until the end luriosity.tech: use Apple iPhone 12 Pro 128GB more than year |
Everything works fine, but the battery drops quickly Everything is great except the battery Accumulator Александр: use Apple iPhone 12 Pro 128GB more than year |
Excellent model. The camera is good, you will not find the best video recording (except for the max version), the processor is the best on the market (at this time), the speakers are loud (surround sound), fast charging (up to 100% in an hour and a half). The operating system is smooth and pleasant. And the main question, is the design comfortable for the hand? Yes. Sharp corners do not stick into the skin, and if you still hide the phone in a case, it's hard to guess that the phone has straight corners. Camera, processor, speakers, fast charging, design, durability. Complete set (there is no charging unit and headphones), but they can be purchased in addition. I do NOT recommend buying a non-original charger as it can damage the battery. The devil is not as scary as he is portrayed. Kirik: use Apple iPhone 12 Pro 128GB few months |
Top OLED display
iPhone 12 Pro features a top-of-the-line OLED display with a resolution of 2532x1170 pixels (460 ppi) and an impressive level of brightness — up to 1200 nits in HDR mode. If these numbers do not tell you much, then I will simply say: the screen has become brighter and more saturated. It is pleasant to use the device, there are no distortions, and the phone also perfectly reproduces colours in sunny weather, which is very pleasing. Unlike previous models, the display is protected by Ceramic Shield from Corning, which will provide additional strength compared to conventional Gorilla Glass.
Cameras with 4x optical zoom
One of the main and eye-catching (in the literal sense) smartphone chips is a camera with three 12-megapixel modules (telephoto, wide-angle lens and ultra-wide). However, triple cameras now do not surprise anyone, it is more interesting what he can do. Apple emphasized that the iPhone 12 Pro now supports 2.5x optical zoom, and the Deep Fusion function, which cleverly stitches several frames into one, now works with all smartphone cameras. The camera also learned to shoot in HDR and received support for video in 4K at 60 frames per second.
Iron
The smartphone is powered by an octa-core 7nm Apple A14 Bionic SoC. When developing a new chip, the company placed special emphasis on machine learning technology — the performance of the neural microprocessor is 1 trillion operations per second, and the graphics performance is such that League Of Legend developers promise that you will no longer need a computer. It is clear that this is marketing, but the application is interesting. Otherwise, the smartphone works quickly and smoothly, launching games and applications, processing photos and videos takes place at maximum speeds.
Design and everything else
Externally, the smartphone resembles the iPad Pro, which brought back into fashion strict side edges, like the first generation iPhone SE. The edges are made of stainless steel. One of the biggest innovations was the ability to work in 5G networks. Moreover, the iPhone 12 Pro will support both sub-6GHz and mmWave frequencies, which means that it will be able to work with all existing types of 5G networks. The main thing is to wait for their mass appearance.
Apple iPhone 12 Pro configurations
Price for Apple iPhone 12 Pro |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPhone 12 Pro 128 GB | from 16 499 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Apple iPhone 12 Pro 256 GB | from 18 499 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Apple iPhone 12 Pro 512 GB | from 25 469 ₴ | 16 offers |
Otherwise, it depends on the needs of the reliability and flexibility of the system.
128GB is not enough, you need to get more.