Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max 1 TB
Videos 74Photos 19 |
Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max 1 TB
2023iPhone 15 Pro Maxcamera phoneflagship smartphonesgood sound120 HzNFCFaceIDno microSDwater protectionfast chargewireless chargingstereo speakersDolby AtmosUSB C 3 fastno 3.5 mmsatelliteWi-Fi 6Ebezel-lessLTPOno charger
Screen:6.7 ", 2796х1290, 460 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:1024 GB, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Apple A17 Pro
Camera:3 modules, 48 MP, + 13.4 MP, and 12.7 MP
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:4441 mAh
Weight:221 g
When shooting in RAW format, all 48 MP of main camera are used - 4x pixel technology (the main lens, when using the entire sensor area, can work as telephoto lens). Titanium body. LiDAR.
For the Pro and Pro Max models, the Action Button function was added - the function is connected to the side button on frame, and is responsible for different modes (flashlight, sound modes, camera, calls, etc.).
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max 1 TB
All prices 262 →Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max 1TB (White Titanium) MU7H3 | 66 999 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max 1TB Blue Titanium (MU7K3) MU7K3 | 64 289 ₴ |
< Nano-SIM > Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max 1TB Black Titanium (MU7G3) | 64 600 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max 1TB Black Titanium (MU7G3) | 64 200 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max 1TB Natural Titanium (MU7J3) | 65 549 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
0 0 0 5 |
Before this phone, I used Xiaomi for 6 years. Having bought a 1Tb black color, the color varies from light to pure black, or gives off a greyish or dark olive tint. Really beautiful. The display is at its best, it itself has unlocked the new potential of photographs, which, frankly, is even more hostile (I am sure that the vikorist’s tone is too strong). Surprisingly, iOS turned out to be user-friendly, customizable, and, in fact, the phone itself shows the system. It is not possible to install the plug without heating (hopefully everything is on the EU) The battery is already worn out. It’s been quiet for two days (I’m actively making use of it: music, video, and especially making use of it). I don’t know what to write about the camera, even though it costs a lot of pennies. Great respect for the sound, stereo, and Dolby Atmos. Display, sound, camera, design, autonomy a little more than iOS capabilities, no alert indicator Лев Кравчук: use Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max 1TB less than month |
The smartphone is obviously top.
The external appearance is simply incredible, the view under the front camera and the dynamic island sensor are minimal, everything is according to Feng Shui. Display 6.7” OLED 120Hz – bright, bright, rich colors. The camera is fantastic, with a 5x optical zoom, it has a lot to offer for any photographer. Everything flies without complaint, games, robot, camera... The battery lasts for a whole day of intense wear, so that's about 10 years of use for the screen. Zagalom, raju, this is the maximum buzz! + Collection and circular protection
+ Design + OLED display + Swidcode, tighten the “lock” (RTX in games) + Camera + Battery + Cool stereo sound with speakers and bass + Continuous OS updates - Price
- Marky Valentine: use Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max 256GB few months |
In the hour of war, having donated to the ZSU, you can add a brand new iPhone to yourself. It’s unknown what will hit us tomorrow. Now - Pro Max. I'm looking forward to replacing both my phone and my iPad Pro. Very fast Type-C
Natural Titanium Newly programmed button Even smaller frames Even more autonomy Miraculous liquidity and easy selling forever ... and as before: fluidity, security of the system, brightness of the screen and sound, excellent eco-system, wonderful design. Lishe vartіst) Ruslan ShiZ: use Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max 256GB less than month |
3 out of 5 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max configurations
Price for Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max 256 GB | from 46 439 ₴ | 370 offers | ||
Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max 512 GB | from 52 399 ₴ | 350 offers | ||
Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max 1 TB | from 55 439 ₴ | 262 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →