Apple iPhone 14 Pro 128 GB
Videos 96Photos 13 |
Buy Apple iPhone 14 Pro 128 GB
All prices 155 →Apple iPhone 14 Pro 128GB (Gold) MQ083 | 44 090 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 14 Pro 128GB Dual SIM Deep Purple (MQ0D3) MQ0D3 | 40 759 ₴ |
< Nano-SIM > Apple iPhone 14 Pro 128GB Deep Purple (MQ0G3) | 42 494 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 14 Pro 128GB Deep Purple (MQ0G3) | 43 092 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 14 Pro 128GB Space Black MPXV3 | 46 080 ₴ |
0 0 2 6 |
Always the best phone in all respects - camera, speed, design, sound quality, support, liquidity and much more. Vikoristan's ecosystem is closed and as tight as possible.
A universal phone for any need. Always On screen. Safe operating system. The quality of the cameras and image stabilizer, as a result - standard photos and videos. Dynamic Island. Monster screen. Gorgeous booming sound. Povniy vologosichist. Cecavy Purple color. Ideal size for Pro model. Great selection of accessories. ...and a lot of other things! At the beginning of sales, it is very difficult to buy a new current model, especially in a new color. Ruslan ShiZ: use Apple iPhone 14 Pro 128GB more than year |
Having added this smartphone to the grave of this fate, until you use the Iphone 12 128 Red and use it further, as if you didn’t throw my kit off the counter. I'm very happy with the iPhone, it's fast, the camera is just super, I don't take many photos anymore, but the brightness is at a high level, the autonomy is impressive, the screen is 120 Hz, the collection is amazing, it's a cool feature, the dynamic island, it's really due to vibrate On this smartphone, the speakers are loud and clear Listening to music and podcasts is just satisfying, the stereo sound is just a bomb, it’s like how an iPhone works with airpods pro, once set up, everything connects stably, without any problems Price |
A good phone, with a wonderful screen and cameras. The same thing goes for the brilliance of sound and productivity. If the edges are too sharp, then without a cover it’s not easy to play vikor. Autonomy
Image brightness Cameri Productivity Housing materials The sharp edges of the body
Price Олександр : use Apple iPhone 14 Pro 128GB more than year |
In recent years, iPhones front panel design not changed much. However, evolution takes its toll, and in version 14 Pro, instead of the boring notch, front camera and service sensors cutout design were completely beaten in completely different way.
dynamic island
At the top of the Apple iPhone 14 Pro screen is an elongated Dynamic Island. And it fit perfectly into the operating system - various notifications and interactive elements “float” out of the cutout. The smartphone display itself wears the proud Super Retina XDR OLED badge. Its diagonal dimensions are 6.1 inches, the refresh rate varies from 1 to 120 Hz, and the peak brightness of the screen reaches 2000 nits. The iPhone also has the long-awaited Always-On Display feature for displaying important information on the locked screen.
Top performance
"At the helm" of the mobile device is the top-end Apple A16 Bionic CPU, built according to the standards of the 4-nanometer process technology. The chipset is complemented by an advanced neural engine and five-core GPU. The power reserves of the “iron” component of the smartphone will be enough with an eye to the long term. Moreover, reduction in energy consumption is expected by about 20%.
Megapixel growth
Leading sensor of the triple main camera of the device has increased the number of megapixels from 12 to 48. However, he shoots at the same resolution by combining four adjacent pixels into one to improve the quality of photos in poor lighting conditions. Full resolution shooting is supported in ProRAW format. The other two modules in the design of the rear camera are 12 MP ultra-wide with the possibility of macro photography and 12 MP telephoto lens with triple optical zoom. 2x zoom is provided by the leading image sensor with sensor-shift stabilization. The front camera of the iPhone 14 Pro has autofocus.
Emergency notifications
The entire line of 14 iPhones was taught to exchange signals with satellites. The satellite function will come in handy for sending emergency messages to rescue services in places where there is no coverage of the traditional cellular network. And the model also supports the Crash Detection function, which allows the device to recognize getting into car accidents. At the same time, notification is displayed on the smartphone screen in which the device asks “Are you all right?”. If there is no response from the user, the device will notify emergency services on its own. You can use the functions only in certain parts of our planet.
Apple iPhone 14 Pro configurations
Price for Apple iPhone 14 Pro |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPhone 14 Pro 128 GB | from 30 699 ₴ | 161 offer | ||
Apple iPhone 14 Pro 256 GB | from 34 699 ₴ | 156 offers | ||
Apple iPhone 14 Pro 512 GB | from 49 199 ₴ | 123 offers | ||
Apple iPhone 14 Pro 1 TB | from 47 299 ₴ | 133 offers |