Apple iPhone 12 Pro 512 GB
Videos 77Photos 28 |
The top model in the flagship squadron of mobile devices, loaded to the maximum So, the hardware platform of the smartphone is based on the 5-nanometer Apple A14 Bionic chipset. Together with 6 GB of RAM, he turns absolutely everything that comes to hand, whether it's "heavy" games or resource-intensive applications. Memory in the maximum configuration of the 12th "iPhone" with the prefix Pro has 512 GB.
A recognizable character trait of the model is an OLED screen with a “mono-eyebrow”, a place in which is reserved for the needs of a 12 MP selfie camera lens and sensors of the FaceID face unlock system. From a photographic point of view, the Apple iPhone 12 Pro 512GB is one of the strongest "players" in the arena of camera phones, providing the user with a rear triple camera with optical stabilization, backed up by a ToF module for augmented reality. Videos are recorded on the main camera of the mobile device in 4K HDR at 60 fps. The model is armed with the Siri voice assistant, a full set of communication modules (including an NFC, a 5G modem and a Wi-Fi 6 adapter), as well as fast and wireless charging technologies for a 2775 mAh battery.
Buy Apple iPhone 12 Pro 512 GB
All prices 16 →Apple iPhone 12 Pro 512GB Gold (MGMW3/MGM23) Approved Вітринний зразок | 25 726 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 12 Pro 512GB Gold (MGMW3/MGM23) Approved Витринный образец | 25 469 ₴ |
Смартфон Apple iPhone 12 Pro 512GB Graphite (MGMU3/MGLX3) | 45 969 ₴ |
Смартфон Apple IPhone 12 Pro 512Gb Silver (MGMV3) IPhone 12 Pro 512Gb Silv | 48 658 ₴ |
Смартфон Apple iPhone 12 Pro 512Gb Silver (MGMV3/MGLY3) MGMV3/MGLY3 | 45 320 ₴ |
0 1 2 1 |
+ Camera, professional use, photo storage, body materials and aesthetic satisfaction - 128GB is not enough. The system in some simple or basic units has been underdeveloped until the end luriosity.tech: use Apple iPhone 12 Pro 128GB more than year |
Everything works fine, but the battery drops quickly Everything is great except the battery Accumulator Александр: use Apple iPhone 12 Pro 128GB more than year |
Excellent model. The camera is good, you will not find the best video recording (except for the max version), the processor is the best on the market (at this time), the speakers are loud (surround sound), fast charging (up to 100% in an hour and a half). The operating system is smooth and pleasant. And the main question, is the design comfortable for the hand? Yes. Sharp corners do not stick into the skin, and if you still hide the phone in a case, it's hard to guess that the phone has straight corners. Camera, processor, speakers, fast charging, design, durability. Complete set (there is no charging unit and headphones), but they can be purchased in addition. I do NOT recommend buying a non-original charger as it can damage the battery. The devil is not as scary as he is portrayed. Kirik: use Apple iPhone 12 Pro 128GB few months |
Apple iPhone 12 Pro configurations
Price for Apple iPhone 12 Pro |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPhone 12 Pro 128 GB | from 16 499 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Apple iPhone 12 Pro 256 GB | from 18 499 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Apple iPhone 12 Pro 512 GB | from 25 469 ₴ | 16 offers |
Otherwise, it depends on the needs of the reliability and flexibility of the system.
128GB is not enough, you need to get more.