Apple iPhone 15 Pro 256 GB
Videos 8Photos 17 |
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 256 GB
2023iPhone 15 Procamera phoneflagship smartphonesgood sound120 HzNFCFaceIDno microSDwater protectionfast chargewireless chargingstereo speakersDolby AtmosUSB C 3 fastno 3.5 mmsatelliteWi-Fi 6ELTPOno charger
Screen:6.1 ", 2556x1179, 461 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:256 GB, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Apple A17 Pro
Camera:3 modules, 48 MP, + 12 MP, and 12 MP
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:3274 mAh
Weight:187 g
When shooting in RAW format, all 48 MP of the main camera are used. Titanium case.
For the Pro and Pro Max models, the Action Button function has been added - the function is connected to the side button on the frame, and is responsible for different modes (flashlight, sound modes, camera, answering calls, etc.).
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Apple iPhone 15 Pro 256 GB
All prices 344 →Apple iPhone 15 Pro 256GB (Natural Titanium) MTV53 | 46 499 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 256GB eSIM Blue Titanium (MTQV3) MTQV3 | 44 199 ₴ |
< Nano-SIM > Apple iPhone 15 Pro 256GB Black Titanium (MTV13) | 46 200 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 256GB Black Titanium (MTV13) | 45 600 ₴ |
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 256GB White Titanium (MTV43) | 46 099 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
0 0 1 3 |
Well, a typical fatal iPhone, what else can I say. The main flagship of the culprit was a top camera and processor, effectively pleasing the discovery of a larger battery. There is no normal vologozahist, the vologger was lost in the speaker and began to wheeze. Артёмыч: use Apple iPhone 15 Pro 256GB few months |
In general, the solutions are well-balanced and without the “sores” of previous versions, it will be easier for those who want to try after Android Dimensions seem to be smaller than those of the 14 Pro and 13 Pro;
Cameri; Productivity; Speakers; Screen; Autonomy is just normal, I wish there was more;
Every hour you can experience random heating, set this hour to iOS 17.2.1 Давай Зацінимо: use Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128GB few months |
Excellent phone, amazing camera, everything is great. New colors of miracles, I have blue titanium, add a deep color. It’s really nice to touch your hands, titanium is not slimy new material: titanium is more like aluminum
Action button – a new button that can be customized for a variety of scenarios. I want to, I still set it to quiet mode :) The speakers are much louder over the last version The screen becomes brighter Charging via type-c allows you to take with you one cord for everything LOG video format is just a bomb The phone is amazingly lightweight for 14 pro The battery is on par with a single iPhone, it is possible to fix it in updates, but while the ice lives until evening
Thanks to those who have removed the metal frame from the back, the back side is much easier to break, so take the cover immediately |
3 out of 4 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Apple iPhone 15 Pro configurations
Price for Apple iPhone 15 Pro |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 128 GB | from 39 399 ₴ | 287 offers | ||
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 256 GB | from 43 399 ₴ | 344 offers | ||
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 512 GB | from 49 999 ₴ | 287 offers | ||
Apple iPhone 15 Pro 1 TB | from 55 399 ₴ | 220 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →